Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

B.v. West Arnhem 1 (C3)

  

West Arnhem 1 Vrijdag       C3  
             
106781 Michael Schel     1,974 TL  
127176 Appie van der Meiden     1,708  
             
145763 Cor Voorhorst     1,280  
             
203563 Ben Vlogtman     1,961 R
             
180982 Bart Lamberts     1,157 R

Competitie kalender West Arnhem 1 C3 A:

Wo.

4-09-19

Les Cinq Amies 1

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

13-09-19

West-Arnhem 1

West-Arnhem 5

Di.

17-09-19

S&O PTT 4

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

27-09-19

West-Arnhem 1

De Rhedense Leeuw 5

Wo.

2-10-19

Renkum 5

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

11-10-19

West-Arnhem 1

W.C.K. 1

Di.

22-10-19

Sjonnie's Bar 1

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

1-11-19

West-Arnhem 1

Paperclip 10

Di.

5-11-19

West-Peter 6

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

15-11-19

West-Arnhem 1

S&O PTT 1

Di.

19-11-19

De Rhedense Leeuw 4

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

29-11-19

West-Arnhem 1

de Trots van Kluirendal 2

Vr.

6-12-19

West-Arnhem 1

Renkum 4

Do.

12-12-19

de Trots van Kluirendal 3

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

20-12-19

West-Arnhem 1

Renkum 7

Vr.

10-01-20

West-Arnhem 1

Les Cinq Amies 1

Do.

16-01-20

West-Arnhem 5

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

24-01-20

West-Arnhem 1

S&O PTT 4

Do.

30-01-20

De Rhedense Leeuw 5

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

7-02-20

West-Arnhem 1

Renkum 5

Do.

13-02-20

W.C.K. 1

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

21-02-20

West-Arnhem 1

Sjonnie's Bar 1

Wo.

4-03-20

Paperclip 10

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

13-03-20

West-Arnhem 1

West-Peter 6

Di.

17-03-20

S&O PTT 1

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

27-03-20

West-Arnhem 1

De Rhedense Leeuw 4

Di.

31-03-20

de Trots van Kluirendal 2

West-Arnhem 1

Di.

7-04-20

Renkum 4

West-Arnhem 1

Vr.

17-04-20

West-Arnhem 1

de Trots van Kluirendal 3

Do.

23-04-20

Renkum 7

West-Arnhem 1

 

 B.v. West Arnhem 2 (C3)

 

West Arnhem 2 Woensdag       C3  
             
203563 Ben Vlogtman     1,961  
             
106789 Frank Nobel     1,480  
             
137643 Willem Gerrist     1,055 TL
             
127176 Appie van der Meiden     1,708 R
             
145763 Cor Voorhorst     1,280 R
127921 Rob Ijsselstein     0,909 R  

Competitie kalender West Arnhem 2 C3 B:

Wo.

4-09-19

West-Arnhem 2

Renkum 6

Di.

10-09-19

West-Peter 4

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

18-09-19

West-Arnhem 2

De Rhedense Leeuw 3

Wo.

25-09-19

Sailor 1

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

2-10-19

West-Arnhem 2

West-Arnhem 4

Wo.

9-10-19

de Trots van Kluirendal 5

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

23-10-19

West-Arnhem 2

Renkum 9

Ma.

28-10-19

de Trots van Kluirendal 9

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

6-11-19

West-Arnhem 2

St. Marten 2

Di.

12-11-19

Rembrandt 6

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

20-11-19

West-Arnhem 2

S&O PTT 3

Wo.

27-11-19

West-Peter 5

West-Arnhem 2

Do.

5-12-19

Renkum 8

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

18-12-19

Elderhof 2

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

8-01-20

Renkum 6

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

15-01-20

West-Arnhem 2

West-Peter 4

Do.

23-01-20

De Rhedense Leeuw 3

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

29-01-20

West-Arnhem 2

Sailor 1

Wo.

5-02-20

West-Arnhem 4

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

12-02-20

West-Arnhem 2

de Trots van Kluirendal 5

Wo.

19-02-20

Renkum 9

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

4-03-20

West-Arnhem 2

de Trots van Kluirendal 9

Do.

12-03-20

St. Marten 2

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

18-03-20

West-Arnhem 2

Rembrandt 6

Wo.

25-03-20

S&O PTT 3

West-Arnhem 2

Wo.

1-04-20

West-Arnhem 2

West-Peter 5

Wo.

8-04-20

West-Arnhem 2

Renkum 8

Wo.

22-04-20

West-Arnhem 2

Elderhof 2

 

B.v. West Arnhem 3 (C4)

 

West Arnhem 3 Vrijdag       C4  
             
180982 Bart Lamberts     1,157  
             
168801 Dick van Limburg     1,149  
             
135119 Geurt van der Meiden                             0,882  
             
182229 Corrie van der Meiden     0,567 TL
             
137643 Willem Gerrist     1,055 R
             
127921 Rob Ijsselstein     0,909 R

Competitie kalender West Arnhem 3 C4:

Vr.

13-09-19

West-Arnhem 3

Renkum 10

Vr.

20-09-19

West-Arnhem 3

De Grenspost 8

Do.

3-10-19

De Rhedense Leeuw 7

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

11-10-19

West-Arnhem 3

Petersberg 4

Do.

17-10-19

Renkum 11

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

25-10-19

West-Arnhem 3

Elderhof 3

Do.

31-10-19

F-Eckt 1

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

8-11-19

West-Arnhem 3

De Rhedense Leeuw 6

Di.

26-11-19

Renkum 10

West-Arnhem 3

Di.

3-12-19

De Grenspost 8

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

13-12-19

West-Arnhem 3

De Rhedense Leeuw 7

Do.

19-12-19

Petersberg 4

West-Arnhem 3

Di.

7-01-20

West-Arnhem 3

Renkum 11

Di.

14-01-20

Elderhof 3

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

24-01-20

West-Arnhem 3

F-Eckt 1

Do.

30-01-20

De Rhedense Leeuw 6

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

21-02-20

West-Arnhem 3

Renkum 10

Vr.

6-03-20

West-Arnhem 3

De Grenspost 8

Do.

12-03-20

De Rhedense Leeuw 7

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

20-03-20

West-Arnhem 3

Petersberg 4

Do.

26-03-20

Renkum 11

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

3-04-20

West-Arnhem 3

Elderhof 3

Do.

9-04-20

F-Eckt 1

West-Arnhem 3

Vr.

17-04-20

West-Arnhem 3

De Rhedense Leeuw 6