Your browser version is outdated. We recommend that you update your browser to the latest version.

B.v. D.V.S. (1)

 

D.V.S. 1 Dinsdag       B1  
             
138782  Gert Jan Esvelt    1.158  57     
166530  Nico v.d Borden    0.770  39   
             
132019  Theo Scholten    0.736  37  TL   
             
107088  Appie Esvelt    0.581  29     
             
246763  Willem Koster    0.491  25     
             
114444 Lou Bosman   0.461 23    

Competitie kalender D.V.S. 1

 

Di.

10-9-2019

D.V.S. 1

Rembrandt 5

Ma.

16-9-2019

Boslust 5

D.V.S. 1

Di.

24-9-2019

D.V.S. 1

De Corner 1

Ma.

30-9-2019

Huisman 1

D.V.S. 1

Di.

8-10-2019

D.V.S. 1

O.B.K. 1

Ma.

21-10-2019

De Kuul 1

D.V.S. 1

Di.

29-10-2019

D.V.S. 1

De Kuul 5

Wo.

6-11-2019

Caramba 3

D.V.S. 1

Di.

12-11-2019

D.V.S. 1

Petersberg 1

Vr.

22-11-2019

Zeldenrust 1

D.V.S. 1

Di.

26-11-2019

D.V.S. 1

Renkum 1

Wo.

11-12-2019

BV. T.o.g. Concordia 2

D.V.S. 1

Di.

14-1-2020

Rembrandt 5

D.V.S. 1

Di.

21-1-2020

D.V.S. 1

Boslust 5

Ma.

27-1-2020

De Corner 1

D.V.S. 1

Di.

4-2-2020

D.V.S. 1

Huisman 1

Ma.

10-2-2020

O.B.K. 1

D.V.S. 1

Di.

18-2-2020

D.V.S. 1

De Kuul 1

Di.

3-3-2020

De Kuul 5

D.V.S. 1

Di.

10-3-2020

D.V.S. 1

Caramba 3

Vr.

20-3-2020

Petersberg 1

D.V.S. 1

Di.

24-3-2020

D.V.S. 1

Zeldenrust 1

Wo.

1-4-2020

Renkum 1

D.V.S. 1

Di.

7-4-2020

D.V.S. 1

BV. T.o.g. Concordia 2

 

 B.v. D.V.S. (2)

D.V.S. 2 Woensdag       A  
             

138782

Gert Jan Esvelt   0.701 35    
166530   Nico v/d Borden   0.534  27  
             
132019   Theo Scholten   0.490  25   TL
             
246763  Willem Koster    0.429  22     
             
107088  Appie Esvelt    0.400  21     
125037 Eddy v/d Wart   0.200 15    

 

Competitie kalender D.V.S. 2

Wo.

4-9-2019

D.V.S. 2

B.v. de Trots van Kluirendal 7

Do.

12-9-2019

Moira

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

18-9-2019

D.V.S. 2

Kaketoe 1

Ma.

23-9-2019

Caramba 1

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

2-10-2019

D.V.S. 2

Rembrandt 4

Wo.

9-10-2019

D.V.S. 2

Rembrandt 2

Ma.

21-10-2019

Grenspost 5

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

30-10-2019

D.V.S. 2

B.v. de Trots van Kluirendal 13

Ma.

4-11-2019

West-Peter 7

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

13-11-2019

D.V.S. 2

Rembrandt 1

Vr.

22-11-2019

Karssen Metals

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

27-11-2019

D.V.S. 2

Kort-oisterwijk 1

Do.

12-12-2019

Rembrandt 3

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

8-1-2020

B.v. de Trots van Kluirendal 7

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

15-1-2020

D.V.S. 2

Moira

Do.

23-1-2020

Kaketoe 1

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

29-1-2020

D.V.S. 2

Caramba 1

Ma.

3-2-2020

Rembrandt 4

D.V.S. 2

Ma.

10-2-2020

Rembrandt 2

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

19-2-2020

D.V.S. 2

Grenspost 5

Ma.

2-3-2020

B.v. de Trots van Kluirendal 13

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

11-3-2020

D.V.S. 2

West-Peter 7

Ma.

16-3-2020

Rembrandt 1

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

25-3-2020

D.V.S. 2

Karssen Metals

Do.

2-4-2020

Kort-oisterwijk 1

D.V.S. 2

Wo.

8-4-2020

D.V.S. 2

Rembrandt 3

 

B.v. D.V.S. (3)

D.V.S. Dinsdag     B2   
           
 Nico v/d Borden    0.713  35  
           
 Theo Scholten    0.636  31    
           
 Appie Esvelt    0.581  29    
           
 Johan Hegh    0.467  23    
           
 Willem Koster    0.450  23  
           
 Lou Bosman    0.413  21    
           
 Eddy v/d Wart    0.336  17  
           
 Theo van Baal    0.196  15 TL  

 

Competitie kalender D.V.S. 3 B2:

Di.

3-09-19

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

West-Peter 8

Vr.

13-09-19

de Trots van Kluirendal 6

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

17-09-19

Elderhof 1

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

1-10-19

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

De Grenspost 3

Do.

10-10-19

De Grenspost 7

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

22-10-19

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Renkum 3

Ma.

28-10-19

West-Peter 9

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

5-11-19

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

de Trots van Kluirendal 8

Wo.

20-11-19

Petersberg 2

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

26-11-19

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

De Grenspost 9

Do.

12-12-19

Renkum 2

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

7-01-20

West-Peter 8

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

14-01-20

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

de Trots van Kluirendal 6

Di.

21-01-20

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Elderhof 1

Wo.

5-02-20

De Grenspost 3

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

11-02-20

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

De Grenspost 7

Vr.

21-02-20

Renkum 3

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

3-03-20

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

West-Peter 9

Di.

10-03-20

de Trots van Kluirendal 8

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

17-03-20

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Petersberg 2

Di.

24-03-20

De Grenspost 9

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Di.

7-04-20

Door Vriendschap Sterk 3

Renkum 2